94 Schedule

Sunday

  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: Winelight

Monday

  • 6:00 am - 6:05 am: CBC News @ 6
  • 6:15 am - 6:20 am: En Route Bus Schedule
  • 6:30 am - 6:32 am: Weather Forecast
  • 6:35 am - 6:40 am: The Daily Tee Off
  • 6:50 am - 6:55 am: Word Of The Day
  • 7:00 am - 7:05 am: CBC News @ 7
  • 7:05 am - 7:07 am: Sports Toplines
  • 7:20 am - 7:23 am: I Report Traffic Updates
  • 7:30 am - 7:32 am: Weather Forecast
  • 8:00 am - 8:05 am: CBC News @ 8
  • 8:10 am - 8:15 am: The Business Buzz
  • 8:15 am - 8:20 am: En Route Bus Schedule
  • 10:00 am - 10:30 am: Cup O Jo
  • 10:30 am - 11:00 am: Let's Have A Chat With...
  • 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm: NCF On Show
  • 1:00 pm - 1:15 pm: CBC News World At One
  • 1:15 pm - 1:30 pm: CBC Sports
  • 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Best Afternoon Show
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: The DNA Show

Tuesday

  • 6:00 am - 10:00 am: Mornings With Tee
  • 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Best Afternoon Show

Wednesday

  • 6:00 am - 10:00 am: Mornings With Tee
  • 10:00 am - 10:30 am: Cup O Jo
  • 10:30 am - 11:00 am: Writers Rock
  • 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm: Let's Have A Chat With...
  • 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Best Afternoon Show
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: The DNA Show

Thursday

  • 6:00 am - 10:00 am: Mornings With Tee
  • 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Best Afternoon Show

Friday

  • 6:00 am - 10:00 am: Mornings With Tee
  • 10:30 am - 11:00 am: Let's Have A Chat With...
  • 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm: Mid-Day Moves
  • 2:00 pm - 6:00 pm: The Best Afternoon Show
  • 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm: The Tamrind Rod Show

Saturday

  • 9:00 am - 11:00 am: Big Bajan Saturday Morning W/ Mikey
  • 11:00 am - 1:00 pm: Hear Wuh Gine On Show
  • 1:15 pm - 5:15 pm: Saturday Sports
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm: 246 Full One Hundred Show